Guaranteed USA Visit Visa| Guaranteed USA Tourist Visa| 100 % Success Ratio|

Guaranteed USA Visit Visa| Guaranteed USA Tourist Visa| 100 % Success Ratio|

United States of America is a favorite destination for travelers around the world, including Pakistani travelers. More than a million Pakistani expats live and work in US. If you want to visit your family or friends in USA or want to go as a tourist than the information is given here.
If you are visiting US on a visit visa or business visa in 2019, and looking forward to get information about the US visa requirements and application process, US visa fees, documents requirements and processing time than you are at the right place. The whole process is given below.
The B-1/B-2 visitor visa is for people traveling to the United States temporarily for business (B-1) or for pleasure or medical treatment (B-2). Generally, the B-1 visa is for travelers consulting with business associates, attending scientific, educational, professional or business conventions/conferences, settling an estate or negotiating contracts. The B-2 visa is for travel that is recreational in nature, including tourism, visits with friends or relatives, medical treatment and activities of a fraternal, social or service nature. Often, the B-1 and B-2 visas are combined and issued as one visa: the B-1/B-2.
The B-1/B-2 visitor visa is for people traveling to the United States temporarily for business (B-1) or for pleasure or medical treatment (B-2). Generally, the B-1 visa is for travelers consulting with business associates, attending scientific, educational, professional or business conventions/conferences, settling an estate or negotiating contracts. The B-2 visa is for travel that is recreational in nature, including tourism, visits with friends or relatives, medical treatment and activities of a fraternal, social or service nature. Often, the B-1 and B-2 visas are combined and issued as one visa: the B-1/B-2.
If you apply for a B-1/B-2 visa, you must demonstrate to a consular officer that you qualify for a U.S. visa in accordance with the U.S. Immigration and Nationality Act (INA). Section 214(b) of the INA presumes that every B-1/B-2 applicant is an intending immigrant. You must overcome this legal presumption by showing:
• That the purpose of your trip to the United States is for a temporary visit, such as business, pleasure, or medical treatment
• That you plan to remain in the United States for a specific, limited period of time
• Evidence of funds to cover your expenses while in the United States
• That you have a residence outside the United States, as well as other binding social or economic ties, that will ensure your return abroad at the end of your visit

13 thoughts on “Guaranteed USA Visit Visa| Guaranteed USA Tourist Visa| 100 % Success Ratio|

  1. Salam major sb, sir pls post a video realted how can a business person can apply usa visa??

  2. i heard they put Pakistan in blocking list. they will take your file but wont issue visa it that true

  3. Sir nice views
    Sir I m Teacher
    Grade 16
    Service 24 years
    Age 47
    Married
    Pay 70,000
    9 Acer agriculture land some land is commercial near DHA bwp
    Honda city 17 model car
    Tractor
    FBR FILER
    Can I got SHENANIGANS VISIT VISA
    R
    AUSTRALIAN visit Visa pls guide me
    Lot of tnx

  4. Assalamoalikum sir, me dubai hota hn idhr se koi chance ban skta ha USA ka or udr ja kar banda koi license wegera apply kr skta ha gari wegera ky liay

Comments are closed.